AirROI ranking · 202628 markets ranked

Best Places to Buy an Airbnb in Pennsylvania (2026)

Source: AirROI Reviewed by , Founder @ AirROI Updated

Markets tracked
252
Active Airbnb listings
20,500
Avg. revenue per listing
$32,700
Occupancy rate
39%
Avg. nightly rate
$295
Revenue change, typical market
+8%

The short answer

Pennsylvania Airbnb Market at a Glance

Across Pennsylvania, the 20,500 active Airbnb listings tracked by AirROI, a short-term-rental data firm, averaged $32,700 over the same period. They were booked on 39% of nights at about $295 a night; the ranking covers the 28 markets with at least 100 active listings. Revenue per listing rose in 16 of the 25 ranked markets with a comparable year of data, by 8% in the typical one.

The ranking weighs revenue per listing most, then occupancy and market size, then how evenly income spreads across the year and how it changed on the year. It reflects rental performance, not purchase prices or local short-term rental rules. How the ranking works.

Where the top 10 Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania are

Each dot is one of the 252 markets AirROI tracks in Pennsylvania (4 outlying ones fall outside the map), sized by active listings and coloured by average revenue per listing. Select a number to jump to its profile.

Where the top 10 Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania areDot map of 248 Airbnb markets. Numbered pins mark the top-ranked markets: 1 Penn Forest Township, 2 Albrightsville, 3 East Stroudsburg, 4 Stroud Township, 5 Middle Smithfield Township, 6 Kidder Township, 7 Pittsburgh, 8 Jim Thorpe, 9 Lancaster, 10 Coolbaugh Township.10987654321© OpenStreetMap
Avg. revenueUnder $23k$23k–$32k$32k–$43k$43k+ Under 30 listings 1 Top-ranked market

Top 10

The Top 10 Airbnb Markets in Pennsylvania

Each profile draws on the market's full AirROI report: how it earns, when in the year, who books and what sells. Monthly figures are averages per listing active in that month, so twelve of them add up to more than the annual average, which also counts listings that operated for only part of the year.

The top 10 Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania at a glance
#MarketAvg. revenueOccupancy
Penn Forest Township Large market · High earnings$52,20039%
Albrightsville High earnings · High occupancy$55,60043%
East Stroudsburg High earnings · High occupancy$63,60042%
4 Stroud Township High earnings · Growing revenue$72,30039%
5 Middle Smithfield Township Growing revenue · High earnings$51,40041%
6 Kidder Township High earnings · Large market$54,50032%
7 Pittsburgh Large market · High occupancy$28,30042%
8 Jim Thorpe High occupancy · Growing revenue$38,40044%
9 Lancaster High occupancy · Year-round demand$30,50046%
10 Coolbaugh Township Large market · Growing revenue$43,80035%
  1. 1. Penn Forest Township

    Known for: Large market · High earnings

    Top-earning Airbnb listing in Penn Forest Township, 5 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Penn Forest Township, 8 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Penn Forest Township, 6 bedrooms
    Top-earning Airbnb listings in Penn Forest Township
    Avg. revenue
    $52,200 +11% vs. last year
    Occupancy
    39%
    Nightly rate
    $380
    Active listings
    368

    Where it places among the 28 ranked markets in Pennsylvania

    • Revenue 7th of 28
    • Occupancy 11th of 28
    • Market size 6th of 28
    • Year-round 9th of 28
    • Growth 10th of 25
    How it earns
    When it earns
    What sells
    Who it suits

    Revenue per listing by month

    Median listing
    $4,090/mo
    Top 25% of listings
    $6,830+/mo
    Booked ahead
    44 days
    Average stay
    3 nights
    Most common home size
    3 bedrooms
    Superhosts
    68%
  2. 2. Albrightsville

    Known for: High earnings · High occupancy

    Top-earning Airbnb listing in Albrightsville, 6 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Albrightsville, 4 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Albrightsville, 8 bedrooms
    Top-earning Airbnb listings in Albrightsville
    Avg. revenue
    $55,600
    Occupancy
    43%
    Nightly rate
    $435
    Active listings
    130

    Where it places among the 28 ranked markets in Pennsylvania

    • Revenue 3rd of 28
    • Occupancy 5th of 28
    • Market size 19th of 28
    • Year-round 13th of 28
    • Growth No prior year
    How it earns
    When it earns
    What sells
    Who it suits

    Revenue per listing by month

    Median listing
    $5,610/mo
    Top 25% of listings
    $9,280+/mo
    Booked ahead
    33 days
    Average stay
    3 nights
    Most common home size
    3 bedrooms
    Superhosts
    70%
  3. 3. East Stroudsburg

    Known for: High earnings · High occupancy

    Top-earning Airbnb listing in East Stroudsburg, 8 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in East Stroudsburg, 9 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in East Stroudsburg, 5 bedrooms
    Top-earning Airbnb listings in East Stroudsburg
    Avg. revenue
    $63,600
    Occupancy
    42%
    Nightly rate
    $465
    Active listings
    163

    Where it places among the 28 ranked markets in Pennsylvania

    • Revenue 2nd of 28
    • Occupancy 8th of 28
    • Market size 14th of 28
    • Year-round 20th of 28
    • Growth No prior year
    How it earns
    When it earns
    Guest expectations
    What sells
    Who it suits

    Revenue per listing by month

    Median listing
    $5,970/mo
    Top 25% of listings
    $10,600+/mo
    Booked ahead
    31 days
    Average stay
    3 nights
    Most common home size
    5+ bedrooms
    Superhosts
    66%
  4. 4. Stroud Township

    Known for: High earnings · Growing revenue

    Top-earning Airbnb listing in Stroud Township, 5 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Stroud Township, 5 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Stroud Township, 4 bedrooms
    Top-earning Airbnb listings in Stroud Township
    Avg. revenue
    $72,300 +28% vs. last year
    Occupancy
    39%
    Nightly rate
    $520
    Active listings
    110

    Where it places among the 28 ranked markets in Pennsylvania

    • Revenue 1st of 28
    • Occupancy 12th of 28
    • Market size 25th of 28
    • Year-round 15th of 28
    • Growth 1st of 25
    How it earns
    When it earns
    What sells
    Who it suits

    Revenue per listing by month

    Median listing
    $5,940/mo
    Top 25% of listings
    $10,600+/mo
    Booked ahead
    41 days
    Average stay
    3 nights
    Most common home size
    5+ bedrooms
    Superhosts
    73%
  5. 5. Middle Smithfield Township

    Known for: Growing revenue · High earnings

    Top-earning Airbnb listing in Middle Smithfield Township, 7 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Middle Smithfield Township, 5 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Middle Smithfield Township, 7 bedrooms
    Top-earning Airbnb listings in Middle Smithfield Township
    Avg. revenue
    $51,400 +19% vs. last year
    Occupancy
    41%
    Nightly rate
    $390
    Active listings
    147

    Where it places among the 28 ranked markets in Pennsylvania

    • Revenue 8th of 28
    • Occupancy 9th of 28
    • Market size 15th of 28
    • Year-round 15th of 28
    • Growth 2nd of 25
    How it earns
    When it earns
    What sells
    Who it suits

    Revenue per listing by month

    Median listing
    $3,720/mo
    Top 25% of listings
    $6,130+/mo
    Booked ahead
    43 days
    Average stay
    3 nights
    Most common home size
    3 bedrooms
    Superhosts
    63%
  6. 6. Kidder Township

    Known for: High earnings · Large market

    Top-earning Airbnb listing in Kidder Township, 9 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Kidder Township, 10 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Kidder Township, 9 bedrooms
    Top-earning Airbnb listings in Kidder Township
    Avg. revenue
    $54,500 +11% vs. last year
    Occupancy
    32%
    Nightly rate
    $520
    Active listings
    471

    Where it places among the 28 ranked markets in Pennsylvania

    • Revenue 4th of 28
    • Occupancy 24th of 28
    • Market size 5th of 28
    • Year-round 15th of 28
    • Growth 12th of 25
    How it earns
    When it earns
    What sells
    Who it suits

    Revenue per listing by month

    Median listing
    $4,030/mo
    Top 25% of listings
    $7,290+/mo
    Booked ahead
    60 days
    Average stay
    3 nights
    Most common home size
    5+ bedrooms
    Superhosts
    60%
  7. 7. Pittsburgh

    Known for: Large market · High occupancy

    Top-earning Airbnb listing in Pittsburgh, 4 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Pittsburgh, 3 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Pittsburgh, 5 bedrooms
    Top-earning Airbnb listings in Pittsburgh
    Avg. revenue
    $28,300 +14% vs. last year
    Occupancy
    42%
    Nightly rate
    $225
    Active listings
    2,390

    Where it places among the 28 ranked markets in Pennsylvania

    • Revenue 22nd of 28
    • Occupancy 6th of 28
    • Market size 2nd of 28
    • Year-round 8th of 28
    • Growth 7th of 25
    How it earns
    When it earns
    What sells
    Guest expectations
    Who it suits

    Revenue per listing by month

    Median listing
    $2,480/mo
    Top 25% of listings
    $4,260+/mo
    Booked ahead
    45 days
    Average stay
    5 nights
    Most common home size
    1 bedroom
    Superhosts
    57%

    Areas in the full report: Strip District · Lawrenceville · North Shore

    Full Pittsburgh Airbnb report
  8. 8. Jim Thorpe

    Known for: High occupancy · Growing revenue

    Top-earning Airbnb listing in Jim Thorpe, 6 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Jim Thorpe, 3 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Jim Thorpe, 5 bedrooms
    Top-earning Airbnb listings in Jim Thorpe
    Avg. revenue
    $38,400 +15% vs. last year
    Occupancy
    44%
    Nightly rate
    $280
    Active listings
    120

    Where it places among the 28 ranked markets in Pennsylvania

    • Revenue 15th of 28
    • Occupancy 3rd of 28
    • Market size 21st of 28
    • Year-round 6th of 28
    • Growth 5th of 25
    How it earns
    When it earns
    What sells
    Guest expectations
    Who it suits

    Revenue per listing by month

    Median listing
    $3,250/mo
    Top 25% of listings
    $4,770+/mo
    Booked ahead
    53 days
    Average stay
    2.8 nights
    Most common home size
    3 bedrooms
    Superhosts
    82%
  9. 9. Lancaster

    Known for: High occupancy · Year-round demand

    Top-earning Airbnb listing in Lancaster, 4 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Lancaster, 5 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Lancaster, 8 bedrooms
    Top-earning Airbnb listings in Lancaster
    Avg. revenue
    $30,500 +15% vs. last year
    Occupancy
    46%
    Nightly rate
    $205
    Active listings
    223

    Where it places among the 28 ranked markets in Pennsylvania

    • Revenue 21st of 28
    • Occupancy 2nd of 28
    • Market size 12th of 28
    • Year-round 5th of 28
    • Growth 6th of 25
    How it earns
    When it earns
    What sells
    Who it suits

    Revenue per listing by month

    Median listing
    $2,850/mo
    Top 25% of listings
    $4,300+/mo
    Booked ahead
    48 days
    Average stay
    5 nights
    Most common home size
    3 bedrooms
    Superhosts
    74%
  10. 10. Coolbaugh Township

    Known for: Large market · Growing revenue

    Top-earning Airbnb listing in Coolbaugh Township, 6 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Coolbaugh Township, 5 bedrooms Top-earning Airbnb listing in Coolbaugh Township, 6 bedrooms
    Top-earning Airbnb listings in Coolbaugh Township
    Avg. revenue
    $43,800 +16% vs. last year
    Occupancy
    35%
    Nightly rate
    $385
    Active listings
    846

    Where it places among the 28 ranked markets in Pennsylvania

    • Revenue 13th of 28
    • Occupancy 20th of 28
    • Market size 3rd of 28
    • Year-round 14th of 28
    • Growth 4th of 25
    How it earns
    When it earns
    What sells
    Who it suits

    Revenue per listing by month

    Median listing
    $3,610/mo
    Top 25% of listings
    $6,240+/mo
    Booked ahead
    37 days
    Average stay
    3 nights
    Most common home size
    3 bedrooms
    Superhosts
    58%

    Areas in the full report: Poconos · Big Boulder Lake · Mount Pocono

    Full Coolbaugh Township Airbnb report

Full ranking

How All 28 Ranked Markets in Pennsylvania Compare

The overall ranking with the five measures behind it. "Slow month" is a market's weakest month of revenue as a share of its best, so a higher figure means steadier income. Select a column heading to re-sort.

Top Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania, ranked by AirROI
Penn Forest Township Large market, high earnings$52,18239%$38140%+11%368
Albrightsville High earnings, high occupancy$55,64543%$43437%–130
East Stroudsburg High earnings, high occupancy$63,64642%$46433%–163
4Stroud Township High earnings, growing revenue$72,25539%$51935%+28%110
5Middle Smithfield Township Growing revenue, high earnings$51,42541%$38835%+19%147
6Kidder Township High earnings, large market$54,47632%$51935%+11%471
7Pittsburgh Large market, high occupancy$28,30842%$22345%+14%2,385
8Jim Thorpe High occupancy, growing revenue$38,38244%$27948%+15%120
9Lancaster High occupancy, year-round demand$30,46946%$20350%+15%223
10Coolbaugh Township Large market, growing revenue$43,76335%$38536%+16%846
11Philadelphia Large market, year-round demand$23,42840%$19752%+11%4,555
12Tobyhanna Township Large market, growing revenue$47,51835%$41432%+11%577
13State College High earnings$50,75438%$62631%−33%291
14Harrisburg Year-round demand, high occupancy$18,83542%$15251%+13%231
15East Lampeter Township High occupancy$38,14846%$23839%+7%106
16Tunkhannock Township High earnings$49,30235%$44534%+7%231
17Patton Township High earnings$49,97538%$63526%−2%175
18Lake Harmony High earnings$52,30335%$53030%–118
19Clifton Township$42,00836%$37338%−2%131
20Jackson Township$34,84330%$37848%+8%290
21Ferguson Township High earnings$52,54237%$84525%−14%118
22Erie High occupancy$20,53243%$17128%−4%237
23Jefferson Township Growing revenue$34,02434%$32839%+18%115
24Allentown Year-round demand$13,92037%$16057%−14%133
25Middlecreek Township$33,62030%$38926%−4%147

By measure

Pennsylvania Airbnb Markets Ranked by Revenue, Nightly Rate and Occupancy

The overall ranking balances five measures. These lists take one at a time, for buyers who care most about income, pricing power, bookings, a steady calendar, momentum or market size.

Highest-earning Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania

Average annual revenue per active listing over the past 12 months. Markets with at least 200 listings.

Highest-earning Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania
#MarketRevenue
Kidder Township #6 overall$54,500
Penn Forest Township #1 overall$52,200
State College #13 overall$50,800
4Tunkhannock Township #16 overall$49,300
5Tobyhanna Township #12 overall$47,500
6Coolbaugh Township #10 overall$43,800
7Jackson Township #20 overall$34,800
8Lancaster #9 overall$30,500
9Pittsburgh #7 overall$28,300
10Philadelphia #11 overall$23,400
11Erie #22 overall$20,500
12Harrisburg #14 overall$18,800

Most expensive Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania by nightly rate

Average rate per booked night. A high rate earns most where occupancy holds up too. Markets with at least 200 listings.

Most expensive Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania by nightly rate
#MarketNightly
State College #13 overall$625
Kidder Township #6 overall$520
Tunkhannock Township #16 overall$445
4Tobyhanna Township #12 overall$415
5Coolbaugh Township #10 overall$385
6Penn Forest Township #1 overall$380
7Jackson Township #20 overall$380
8Pittsburgh #7 overall$225
9Lancaster #9 overall$205
10Philadelphia #11 overall$195
11Erie #22 overall$170
12Harrisburg #14 overall$150

Highest-occupancy Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania

Share of available nights booked over the past 12 months. Markets with at least 200 listings.

Highest-occupancy Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania
#MarketOccupancy
Lancaster #9 overall46%
Erie #22 overall43%
Pittsburgh #7 overall42%
4Harrisburg #14 overall42%
5Philadelphia #11 overall40%
6Penn Forest Township #1 overall39%
7State College #13 overall38%
8Tobyhanna Township #12 overall35%
9Coolbaugh Township #10 overall35%
10Tunkhannock Township #16 overall35%
11Kidder Township #6 overall32%
12Jackson Township #20 overall30%

Most year-round Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania

Revenue in the slowest month as a share of the best month, so a higher figure means steadier income. Markets with at least 200 listings.

Most year-round Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania
#MarketSlow month
Philadelphia #11 overall52%
Harrisburg #14 overall51%
Lancaster #9 overall50%
4Jackson Township #20 overall48%
5Pittsburgh #7 overall45%
6Penn Forest Township #1 overall40%
7Coolbaugh Township #10 overall36%
8Kidder Township #6 overall35%
9Tunkhannock Township #16 overall34%
10Tobyhanna Township #12 overall32%
11State College #13 overall31%
12Erie #22 overall28%

Fastest-growing Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania

Change in revenue per listing from the year before, among markets where it rose. Markets with at least 200 listings.

Fastest-growing Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania
#MarketChange
Coolbaugh Township #10 overall+16%
Lancaster #9 overall+15%
Pittsburgh #7 overall+14%
4Harrisburg #14 overall+13%
5Philadelphia #11 overall+11%
6Tobyhanna Township #12 overall+11%
7Penn Forest Township #1 overall+11%
8Kidder Township #6 overall+11%
9Jackson Township #20 overall+8%
10Tunkhannock Township #16 overall+7%

Largest Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania

Active listings. Bigger markets have more comparable rentals to price against and more buyers at resale.

Largest Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania
#MarketListings
Philadelphia #11 overall4,560
Pittsburgh #7 overall2,390
Coolbaugh Township #10 overall846
4Tobyhanna Township #12 overall577
5Kidder Township #6 overall471
6Penn Forest Township #1 overall368
7State College #13 overall291
8Jackson Township #20 overall290
9Erie #22 overall237
10Harrisburg #14 overall231
11Tunkhannock Township #16 overall231
12Lancaster #9 overall223
13Patton Township #17 overall175
14East Stroudsburg #3 overall163
15Middle Smithfield Township #5 overall147
16Middlecreek Township #25 overall147
17Allentown #24 overall133
18Clifton Township #19 overall131
19Albrightsville #2 overall130
20Palmyra Township #28 overall121
21Jim Thorpe #8 overall120
22Lake Harmony #18 overall118
23Ferguson Township #21 overall118
24Jefferson Township #23 overall115
25Stroud Township #4 overall110

Seasonality

When Airbnbs in Pennsylvania Earn the Most

July earns about 1.9 times what March does

Average revenue per listing across the 28 ranked markets in Pennsylvania, by month

Average Airbnb revenue per listing and the number of ranked markets that earn most in each month, in Pennsylvania
MonthAvg. revenue per listingBest month forHighest-ranked examples
January$2,8602 marketsJefferson Township, Middlecreek Township
February$2,650––
March$2,610––
April$2,940––
May$3,6001 marketPhiladelphia
June$4,1804 marketsPittsburgh, Harrisburg, East Lampeter Township
July$4,95014 marketsPenn Forest Township, Stroud Township, Middle Smithfield Township
August$4,8704 marketsAlbrightsville, East Stroudsburg, Jim Thorpe
September$3,120––
October$3,6503 marketsState College, Patton Township, Ferguson Township
November$3,440––
December$3,740––

Average revenue is per listing across the ranked markets, the line in the chart above. "Best month for" counts the ranked markets whose own revenue peaks in that month.

Management

Who Manages Airbnbs in Pennsylvania?

42 companies run 10 or more Airbnb listings in Pennsylvania, and companies run 12% of its listings. AirROI ranks the 44 largest by listings, guest rating and growth.

Method

How the Ranking Works

The ranking covers the 28 markets in Pennsylvania with at least 100 active Airbnb listings and data through September 2026. Each market is compared with the others on five measures, and markets are ordered by a weighted blend of where they place on each:

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About Airbnb Investing in Pennsylvania

What is the best place to buy an Airbnb in Pennsylvania?

Penn Forest Township ranks first of the 28 markets in Pennsylvania in AirROI's ranking, with $52,200 in average revenue per listing and 39% occupancy. Albrightsville and East Stroudsburg follow. The ranking weighs revenue, occupancy, market size, seasonality and growth; it leaves out purchase prices.

What are the most profitable Airbnb locations in Pennsylvania?

By revenue per listing, among markets with at least 200 listings, Kidder Township leads at $54,500 a year, ahead of Penn Forest Township at $52,200. Profit also depends on what a property costs to buy and run, which varies far more between markets than revenue does.

How much does an Airbnb make in Pennsylvania?

The average active listing in Pennsylvania earned $32,700 over the 12 months to September 2026, at 39% occupancy. Across the ranked markets, the middle half averaged between $28,300 and $51,400 per listing. Averages include listings that operated for only part of the year, so a listing rented all year typically earns more.

What is a good Airbnb occupancy rate in Pennsylvania?

The average listing in Pennsylvania was booked on 39% of available nights over the past 12 months. Half of the ranked markets fall between 34% and 42%, so a market above about 42% sits in the top quarter. Occupancy is only half the picture: a market with lower occupancy can still earn more if its nightly rates are higher.

Where is Airbnb demand highest in Pennsylvania?

Among ranked markets with at least 200 listings, Lancaster has the highest occupancy, with 46% of available nights booked, followed by Erie at 43%. Its listings average about $205 a night and $30,500 a year.

Where are Airbnb nightly rates highest in Pennsylvania?

Among ranked markets with at least 200 listings, State College has the highest average nightly rate, about $625, followed by Kidder Township at $520. Harrisburg is the least expensive, at about $150. The average booked night in Pennsylvania costs about $295.

What is the best month for Airbnb in Pennsylvania?

July is the highest-earning month for 14 of the 28 ranked markets, followed by August (4). March is the most common slowest month, in 9 of the 28 markets. Each market's report shows its own month-by-month revenue, occupancy and rates.

Which Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania earn the most evenly through the year?

Among ranked markets with at least 200 listings, Philadelphia has the steadiest income: its slowest month, February, still earns about half of its best. Harrisburg follows, at 51%. Steadier markets are easier to budget for, though they do not always earn the most per listing.

Which Airbnb markets are growing fastest in Pennsylvania?

Among ranked markets with at least 200 listings, revenue per listing grew most in Coolbaugh Township, up 16% on the year before, and in Lancaster, up 15%. A single strong year can reflect events or new supply, so it is worth checking a market's monthly trend before relying on it.

Is Airbnb still profitable in Pennsylvania in 2026?

Revenue per listing grew in 16 of the 25 ranked markets with a comparable year of data; in the typical market it rose 8%. Whether a given property profits depends on its purchase price, financing and running costs.

What are the best smaller Airbnb markets in Pennsylvania?

Among ranked markets with fewer than 150 active listings, Albrightsville (#2 overall, $55,600 per listing), Stroud Township (#4, $72,300) and Middle Smithfield Township (#5, $51,400) place highest. Smaller markets have fewer comparable rentals to price against, so their averages can move more from year to year.

How many Airbnb listings are there in Pennsylvania?

AirROI tracked 20,500 active Airbnb listings in Pennsylvania over the 12 months to September 2026, across 252 markets. The largest ranked market is Philadelphia, with 4,560 listings, followed by Pittsburgh with 2,390.

Do Airbnb hosts need a permit in Pennsylvania?

Rules can come from the state as well as the city or county, and they change often, so check both for any address you consider. In the listing data, most listings display a registration number in 1 of the 28 ranked markets, including Philadelphia, though that shows what hosts display, not what the rules allow.

Directory

All 252 Airbnb Markets in Pennsylvania

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

R

S

T

U

W

Y